|
|
XXVI
PÜSSI SEERIAJOOKSU KOONDPROTOKOLL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
I ETAPP |
II ETAPP |
III ETAPP |
IV ETAPP |
|
T-kuni 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bireta Saksladu |
1998 |
Püssi |
I |
III |
II |
|
|
Eleri
Etverk |
1998 |
Rakvere |
II |
5 |
- |
|
|
Kadri Laur |
1998 |
Lüganuse |
III |
- |
- |
|
|
Liis Saaremägi |
1998 |
Püssi |
IV |
- |
- |
|
|
Triinu Tohver |
1999 |
Püssi |
V |
4 |
III |
|
|
Polina Hmeljova |
1998 |
Sillamäe Kalev |
- |
I |
I |
|
|
Nastja Gavrina |
1998 |
SK Mitš |
- |
II |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sandra Schmidt |
1995 |
Viru SK |
I |
II |
- |
|
|
Laura Kallas |
1997 |
Rakvere |
II |
I |
I |
|
|
Rahel Kallas |
1996 |
Rakvere |
III |
4 |
III |
|
|
Ira Snjatkovskaja |
1996 |
Kohtla-Järve |
4 |
7 |
- |
|
|
Jonne Rooma |
1997 |
Alutaguse SK |
5 |
6 |
4 |
|
|
Ženja Iljina |
1996 |
Kohtla-Järve |
6 |
8 |
- |
|
|
Katrin Trumm |
1995 |
Alutaguse SUKL |
7 |
9 |
- |
|
|
Anastasija Rõbkina |
1995 |
SK Mitš |
8 |
5 |
8 |
|
|
Aira Ferschel |
1995 |
Alutaguse SK |
9 |
10 |
- |
|
|
Birgit Mandel |
1996 |
Püssi |
10 |
12 |
- |
|
|
Sandra Palu |
1996 |
Püssi |
11 |
14 |
- |
|
|
Katerina Prošenko |
1997 |
Kohtla-Järve |
12 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Kätlin Tops |
1995 |
Püssi |
13 |
17 |
- |
|
|
Nataša Jakovleva |
1996 |
Kohtla-Järve |
14 |
13 |
7 |
|
|
Anna-Lotta Kaukes |
1997 |
Püssi |
15 |
- |
- |
|
|
Eyleen Roov |
1995 |
Kiviõli |
16 |
15 |
- |
|
|
Erika Naur |
1995 |
Püssi |
17 |
16 |
- |
|
|
Karina Semjonova |
1996 |
Püssi |
18 |
- |
- |
|
|
Liisa Miškova |
1996 |
Püssi |
19 |
- |
- |
|
|
Lera Petrova |
1995 |
Sillamäe Kalev |
- |
III |
II |
|
|
Laura Kuusemets |
1996 |
Alutaguse SK |
- |
11 |
- |
|
|
Kätlin Stepanitseva |
1995 |
Illuka |
- |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anu Seli |
1993 |
Alutaguse SK |
I |
II |
II |
|
|
Karin Kallas |
1994 |
Rakvere SK |
II |
5 |
6 |
|
|
Jana Meigas |
1992 |
SK Mitš |
III |
8 |
8 |
|
|
Daša Dermeljova |
1994 |
SK Mitš |
4 |
9 |
9 |
|
|
Merke Mehide |
1993 |
Alutaguse SUKL |
5 |
- |
- |
|
|
Renna Saponenko |
1994 |
Alutaguse SK |
6 |
III |
- |
|
|
Ave Uustalu |
1994 |
Illuka |
7 |
10 |
4 |
|
|
Laura Maala |
1993 |
Alutaguse SK |
8 |
- |
- |
|
|
Vika Reinsaar |
1994 |
SK Mitš |
9 |
11 |
- |
|
|
Kertu Müür |
1993 |
Alutaguse SK |
10 |
- |
- |
|
|
Alina Krassulja |
1993 |
Püssi |
11 |
- |
- |
|
|
Anna Pjasta |
1994 |
Kiviõli |
12 |
- |
- |
|
|
Kairit Tops |
1994 |
Püssi |
13 |
13 |
- |
|
|
Anastassija Taar |
1992 |
Sillamäe Kalev |
- |
I |
- |
|
|
Olga Vorošina |
1992 |
Sillamäe Kalev |
- |
4 |
7 |
|
|
Alissa Lello |
1993 |
Sillamäe Kalev |
- |
6 |
5 |
|
|
Nastja Eskina |
1994 |
Sillamäe Kalev |
- |
7 |
I |
|
|
Lika Knjazeva |
1994 |
Sillamäe Kalev |
- |
12 |
- |
|
|
Galina Logvinova |
1993 |
Sillamäe Kalev |
- |
- |
III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kairi
Schmidt |
1990 |
Viru SK |
I |
I |
I |
|
|
Darja Mannima |
1990 |
Kiviõli SUKL |
II |
II |
II |
|
|
Külli Laur |
1989 |
Alutaguse SUKL |
III |
III |
III |
|
|
Kristel Reino |
1991 |
Illuka |
4 |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helen Schmidt |
1988 |
Viru SK |
I |
I |
II |
|
|
Kati Kask |
1988 |
Jõhvi SK |
II |
III |
- |
|
|
Aide Müllerson |
1981 |
Voka |
III |
- |
III |
|
|
Margot Tedrema |
1981 |
Uhtna |
4 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
Julija Bulina |
1988 |
Sillamäe Kalev |
- |
II |
I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kadre Maalma |
1969 |
Toila |
I |
I |
II |
|
|
Heli Meier |
1972 |
Kohtla-Järve |
II |
II |
I |
|
|
Svetlana Košeleva |
1969 |
Sillamäe Kalev |
- |
III |
III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luule Lipp |
1962 |
Maidla |
I |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D-50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luule Laidro |
1945 |
Rakvere |
I |
I |
I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P-kuni 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Timo Kustala |
1998 |
Püssi |
I |
III |
I |
|
|
Kaivo-Mart Kangro |
1998 |
Illuka |
II |
- |
- |
|
|
Ragnar Dietrich |
1998 |
Illuka |
III |
- |
II |
|
|
Aleksandr Rassadin |
1998 |
SK Mitš |
4 |
- |
- |
|
|
Reio Innos |
1998 |
Lüganuse KK |
5 |
- |
- |
|
|
Kaspar Kuusksalu |
1998 |
Püssi |
6 |
- |
- |
|
|
Jürmo Rooma |
2000 |
Toila |
7 |
7 |
III |
|
|
Maksim
Rozembuš |
1998 |
Sillamäe SUKL |
- |
I |
- |
|
|
Nikita Tonevitski |
1998 |
Aseri KK |
- |
II |
- |
|
|
Aleksander Solovjov |
1998 |
Illuka |
- |
4 |
- |
|
|
Vjatšeslav Bestšastnõi |
1998 |
Aseri KK |
- |
5 |
- |
|
|
Aleksandr Šugajev |
1998 |
Aseri KK |
- |
6 |
- |
|
|
Kirill Davidenko |
1998 |
Aseri KK |
- |
8 |
- |
|
|
Pavel Nikitin |
1998 |
Aseri KK |
- |
9 |
- |
|
|
Vjatšeslav Mihhejev |
1998 |
Aseri KK |
- |
10 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Markko Etverk |
1995 |
Rakvere |
I |
I |
II |
|
|
Kaspar Tamm |
1995 |
Kauksi |
II |
4 |
9 |
|
|
Argo
Rebban |
1995 |
Alutaguse SUKL |
III |
III |
III |
|
|
Aleksei Serov |
1995 |
SK Mitš |
4 |
5 |
- |
|
|
Roman
Demeljov |
1997 |
SK Mitš |
5 |
7 |
4 |
|
|
Kirill Kotšerevski |
1995 |
SK Mitš |
6 |
11 |
6 |
|
|
Artjom Giljov |
1996 |
Kiviõli |
7 |
- |
- |
|
|
Mark Dorošenko |
1996 |
SK Mitš |
8 |
8 |
5 |
|
|
Kevin Karlson |
1995 |
Jõhvi SK |
9 |
9 |
7 |
|
|
Artur
Petuhhov |
1995 |
SK Mitš |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Vova Kuzmenko |
1995 |
Kiviõli |
11 |
- |
- |
|
|
Harold Vilson |
1995 |
Illuka |
12 |
- |
- |
|
|
Aleksei Jurtov |
1997 |
Kiviõli |
13 |
- |
- |
|
|
Kaspar Roov |
1997 |
Kiviõli |
14 |
13 |
- |
|
|
Martin Küüsmaa |
1997 |
Illuka |
15 |
10 |
- |
|
|
Valdur Taivo |
1997 |
Illuka |
16 |
- |
- |
|
|
Artur
Silm |
1997 |
Illuka |
17 |
16 |
- |
|
|
Kristjan Kuusmik |
1996 |
Lüganuse KK |
18 |
- |
- |
|
|
Jurgen Sai |
1997 |
Püssi |
19 |
- |
- |
|
|
Steven Innos |
1997 |
Lüganuse |
20 |
- |
- |
|
|
Kirill Jurkov |
1995 |
Kiviõli |
21 |
- |
- |
|
|
Aleksei Tšuvilski |
1995 |
Sillamäe Kalev |
- |
II |
I |
|
|
Saša Hlobõstin |
1995 |
Sillamäe SUKL |
- |
6 |
- |
|
|
Kalmer Küüsmaa |
1996 |
Aseri KK |
- |
12 |
- |
|
|
Maksim Tihhonov |
1997 |
Aseri KK |
- |
14 |
- |
|
|
Artjom Butšik |
1996 |
Sonda |
- |
15 |
- |
|
|
Ervin
Kattai |
1995 |
Püssi |
- |
17 |
- |
|
|
Artjom Milovidov |
1995 |
Sillamäe SUKL |
- |
18 |
- |
|
|
Jurs Leinbock |
1996 |
Sonda |
- |
19 |
- |
|
|
Jura Podlobošnikov |
1995 |
|
- |
- |
8 |
|
|
Daniil Tšõbulski |
1995 |
SK Mitš |
- |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dima Bahtin |
1992 |
SK Mitš |
I |
II |
III |
|
|
Dmitri Aristov |
1993 |
SK Mitš |
II |
III |
II |
|
|
Marko Pärn |
1994 |
Jõhvi G |
III |
4 |
4 |
|
|
Ramon Kallas |
1993 |
Rakvere |
4 |
5 |
7 |
|
|
Aleksander Strusia |
1992 |
SK Mitš |
5 |
6 |
|
|
|
Valdo Tohver |
1993 |
Viru SK |
6 |
7 |
5 |
|
|
Jonas Sibrits |
1992 |
Püssi |
7 |
- |
- |
|
|
Jaak Tats |
1992 |
Püssi |
8 |
- |
- |
|
|
Robin Normak |
1993 |
Lüganuse |
9 |
- |
- |
|
|
Andrei Bogdanov |
1994 |
Kohtla-Järve |
10 |
14 |
- |
|
|
Marek Pärn |
1992 |
Jõhvi |
11 |
13 |
9 |
|
|
Sten Jürgenson |
1994 |
Illuka |
12 |
9 |
8 |
|
|
Ženja Dorošenko |
1994 |
SK Mitš |
13 |
17 |
11 |
|
|
Martin Tammistu |
1993 |
Kiviõli |
14 |
- |
- |
|
|
Deniss Vlassenko |
1992 |
SK Mitš |
15 |
16 |
10 |
|
|
Janek Velk |
1994 |
Illuka |
16 |
12 |
- |
|
|
Jano Jalasto |
1994 |
Püssi |
17 |
- |
- |
|
|
Peeter Priks |
1994 |
Jõhvi G |
18 |
- |
- |
|
|
Aleksandr Hruškov |
1993 |
Sillamäe Kalev |
- |
I |
I |
|
|
Leonid Mironov |
1994 |
Sillamäe SUKL |
- |
8 |
- |
|
|
Silver Selliov |
1994 |
Illuka |
- |
10 |
- |
|
|
Paul Nestor |
1993 |
Alutaguse SK |
- |
11 |
- |
|
|
Ainar Elberg |
1994 |
Alutaguse SK |
- |
15 |
- |
|
|
Vitalik Tunjov |
1993 |
Aseri KK |
- |
18 |
- |
|
|
Maksim Kljuev |
1993 |
Aseri KK |
- |
19 |
- |
|
|
Bogdan Davõdov |
1994 |
Sillamäe Kalev |
- |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H-60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ülo Tuur |
1945 |
Püssi |
I |
I |
I |
|
|
Vladimir Ait |
1947 |
Kunda |
II |
II |
II |
|
|
Tõnis Tamm |
1939 |
Kauksi |
III |
III |
III |
|
|
Boris Klubov |
1966 |
Kohtla-Järve Spordiveteranideklubi |
4 |
- |
- |
|
|
Priidu Priks |
1937 |
Kohtla-Järve Spordihuviklubi |
5 |
4 |
- |
|
|
Eino Tolga |
1935 |
Kiviõli |
6 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
Ernst Jürs |
1930 |
Kiviõli |
7 |
6 |
4 |
|
|
Aleksander Pükkonen |
1930 |
Jõhvi |
8 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
Jüri Kustala |
1947 |
Püssi |
9 |
8 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kepikõnd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Irina Belokurova |
1972 |
Kohtla-Järve Spordihuviklubi |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
Gleb Belokurov |
1995 |
Kohtla-Järve Spordihuviklubi |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
Martin Artjomov |
1996 |
Kohtla-Järve Spordihuviklubi |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
Maret Artjomova |
1962 |
Kohtla-Järve Spordihuviklubi |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
Kristiin-Heleen Toovis |
2000 |
Alutaguse SUKL |
X |
- |
- |
|
|
Karis Niisuke |
1981 |
Alutaguse SUKL |
X |
- |
- |
|
|
Milvi Aava |
1934 |
Kohtla-Nõmme |
- |
X |
- |
|
|
Ljudmila Randalainen |
1953 |
Kohtla-Järve Spordihuviklubi |
- |
X |
- |
|
|
Ene Jool |
1940 |
Kohtla-Nõmme |
- |
X |
- |
|
|
Ene Korstnik |
1953 |
Kohtla-Nõmme |
- |
X |
- |
|
|
Aino Liivik |
1942 |
Kohtla-Nõmme |
- |
X |
- |
|
|
Katrin Kõrvemaa |
1973 |
Jõhvi |
- |
X |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deniss Košelev |
1989 |
Sillamäe Kalev |
I |
- |
I |
|
|
Avo Sambla |
1991 |
Illuka |
II |
II |
II |
|
|
Andrei Škubel |
1990 |
SK Mitš |
III |
III |
III |
|
|
Heiki Velba |
1991 |
Alutaguse SK |
4 |
4 |
- |
|
|
Igor Markelov |
1991 |
Sillamäe Kalev |
5 |
I |
- |
|
|
Tomas Kaurson |
1991 |
Kiviõli SUKL |
6 |
7 |
- |
|
|
Deniss Urjadnikov |
1991 |
Sillamäe Kalev |
7 |
9 |
4 |
|
|
Karmo Kübarsepp |
1990 |
Järve SK |
8 |
8 |
- |
|
|
Ülari Ahu |
1989 |
Illuka |
9 |
- |
- |
|
|
Ainar Tops |
1989 |
Püssi |
10 |
11 |
- |
|
|
Aleksandr Maslenikov |
1991 |
Sillamäe SUKL |
- |
5 |
- |
|
|
Juri Lukinski |
1991 |
Sillamäe SUKL |
- |
6 |
- |
|
|
Jegeni Vinogradin |
1990 |
Kiviõli |
- |
10 |
- |
|
|
Pavel Noskov |
1991 |
Sillamäe Kalev |
- |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mart Andresson |
1985 |
TÜ ASK |
I |
4 |
- |
|
|
Aleksei Markov |
1986 |
SK Mitš |
II |
I |
III |
|
|
Ergo Kelder |
1984 |
Voka |
III |
- |
- |
|
|
Sergei Malahhov |
1985 |
SK Mitš |
4 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
Mikk Põdra |
1984 |
Toila |
5 |
- |
- |
|
|
Tanel Leisalu |
1979 |
Jõhvi vald |
6 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
Jevgeni Sarri |
1980 |
Püssi |
7 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
Martin Kilumets |
1985 |
Püssi |
8 |
8 |
8 |
|
|
Ralf Lipp |
1985 |
TÜ ASK |
- |
II |
II |
|
|
Heinrich Sillang |
1987 |
SK Mitš |
- |
III |
- |
|
|
Ragnar Lipp |
1988 |
KJK Viimane Ring |
- |
- |
I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jaanus Bauman |
1976 |
Uhtna |
I |
II |
I |
|
|
Erkki Etverk |
1971 |
Rakvere |
II |
- |
- |
|
|
Margus Korka |
1972 |
M.K. Reis-X OÜ |
III |
- |
- |
|
|
Heiki Meier |
1972 |
Falck Ida Eesti |
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
Vjatšeslav Košelev |
1968 |
Sillamäe Kalev |
- |
I |
- |
|
|
German Terehhov |
1972 |
SVK |
- |
III |
II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andres Sune |
1959 |
Vike |
I |
I |
I |
|
|
Sergei Grigorjev |
1961 |
SK Mitš |
II |
III |
III |
|
|
Urmas Ervin |
1963 |
Rakvere |
III |
II |
II |
|
|
Igor Škubel |
1959 |
SK Mitš |
4 |
4 |
- |
|
|
Erik Gamzejev |
1967 |
SK Põhjarannik |
5 |
- |
- |
|
|
Arno Proode |
1961 |
Jõhvi |
- |
5 |
- |
|
|
Mihhail Šaljapin |
1959 |
Kohtla-Järve |
- |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H-50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaarel Schmidt |
1952 |
Viru SK |
I |
I |
I |
|
|
Anatoli Männi |
1949 |
Viru Reisid / Püssi |
II |
II |
II |
|
|
Vladimir Vesselov |
1951 |
Kohtla-Järve |
III |
III |
4 |
|
|
Vladimir Lapin |
1957 |
Kohtla-Järve |
- |
- |
III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|