60 Aastat kabet Ida-Virumaal - Round 9

Standings

Place Name                Loc  Score Buch. M-Buch.

  1   Afanasjev, Artjom   1926 13     92.0    72.0
  2   Tammik, Rene        2202 13     88.0    69.0
  3   Seryn, Aleksandr    2320 12     88.0    72.0
  4   Int, Heino          2295 12     86.0    67.0
  5   Velbaum, Vello      2223 11     81.0    65.0
  6   Titijevski, Jefim   2384 10     97.0    76.0
  7   Kondratjuk, Valeri  2046 10     92.0    72.0
  8   Oobik, Artur        1997 10     82.0    63.0
  9   Talviste, Peedu     1200 10     81.0    65.0
 10   Ossipov, Nikolai    2101 10     78.0    62.0
 11   Krehhov, Valentin   1200 9      68.0    54.0
 12   Jendyletov, Jevgeni 2262 8      82.0    63.0
 13   Karu, Reet          1200 8      78.0    59.0
 14   Strekach, Alexey    1200 8      74.0    58.0
 15   Lehiste, Eda        1200 7      78.0    62.0
 16   Julin, Leonid       1200 7      73.0    58.0
 17   Prokopjev, Viktor   1200 4      78.0    60.0

Cross Table

No Name                Total  1      2      3      4      5      6      7      8      9    

1  Afanasjev, Artjom   13.0   3:2.0 12:2.0  9:2.0  4:1.0  6:0.0  8:2.0  2:0.0 10:2.0  7:2.0
2  Tammik, Rene        13.0  15:0.0 13:2.0 14:2.0  7:2.0  3:1.0  6:2.0  1:2.0  4:1.0  5:1.0
3  Seryn, Aleksandr    12.0   1:0.0  5:2.0 10:1.0 12:2.0  2:1.0  4:1.0  8:1.0 17:2.0  6:2.0
4  Int, Heino          12.0  16:2.0  7:1.0 15:2.0  1:1.0  8:1.0  3:1.0  6:1.0  2:1.0 13:2.0
5  Velbaum, Vello      11.0  11:1.0  3:0.0 16:1.0 17:2.0  9:2.0 10:2.0  7:1.0  6:1.0  2:1.0
6  Titijevski, Jefim   10.0   8:1.0 11:2.0  7:1.0  9:2.0  1:2.0  2:0.0  4:1.0  5:1.0  3:0.0
7  Kondratjuk, Valeri  10.0  14:2.0  4:1.0  6:1.0  2:0.0 10:1.0  9:2.0  5:1.0 12:2.0  1:0.0
8  Oobik, Artur        10.0   6:1.0 15:1.0 12:2.0 16:2.0  4:1.0  1:0.0  3:1.0 14:0.0  0:2.0
9  Talviste, Peedu     10.0   0:2.0 10:2.0  1:0.0  6:0.0  5:0.0  7:0.0 14:2.0 11:2.0 17:2.0
10 Ossipov, Nikolai    10.0  17:2.0  9:0.0  3:1.0 15:2.0  7:1.0  5:0.0 13:2.0  1:0.0 12:2.0
11 Krehhov, Valentin   9.0    5:1.0  6:0.0 13:1.0 14:1.0 16:1.0  0:2.0 17:1.0  9:0.0 15:2.0
12 Jendyletov, Jevgeni 8.0   13:2.0  1:0.0  8:0.0  3:0.0  0:2.0 16:2.0 15:2.0  7:0.0 10:0.0
13 Karu, Reet          8.0   12:0.0  2:0.0 11:1.0  0:2.0 14:2.0 15:2.0 10:0.0 16:1.0  4:0.0
14 Strekach, Alexey    8.0    7:0.0  0:2.0  2:0.0 11:1.0 13:0.0 17:1.0  9:0.0  8:2.0 16:2.0
15 Lehiste, Eda        7.0    2:2.0  8:1.0  4:0.0 10:0.0 17:2.0 13:0.0 12:0.0  0:2.0 11:0.0
16 Julin, Leonid       7.0    4:0.0 17:2.0  5:1.0  8:0.0 11:1.0 12:0.0  0:2.0 13:1.0 14:0.0
17 Prokopjev, Viktor   4.0   10:0.0 16:0.0  0:2.0  5:0.0 15:0.0 14:1.0 11:1.0  3:0.0  9:0.0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com