LEMBIT OLLI X MÄLESTUSTUTURNIIR |
|
|
|
|
4.-5.09.2010,
Uusklüla |
|
|
Kiirmaleturniirist
osavõtjad |
|
|
|
|
|
Sünniaeg |
Linn/Riik |
Klubi |
Eesti reiting |
Märkused |
1 |
Aleksandr Volodin |
1990 |
Kohtla-Järve |
MA Vabaettur, SK Valge Ratsu |
2449 |
|
2 |
Sergei Neff |
|
Kohtla-Järve |
|
2407 |
|
3 |
Iivo Nei |
|
Tallinn |
|
2392 |
|
4 |
Ilja Vovk |
1988 |
Tallinn |
MA Vabaettur |
2383 |
|
5 |
Vladimir Žavoronkov |
1976 |
Narva |
SK Maletäht |
2376 |
|
6 |
Valeri Golubenko |
|
Kohtla-Järve |
SK Diagonaal |
2368 |
|
7 |
Deniss Kovaljov |
1981 |
Tallinn |
MA Vabaettur |
2361 |
|
8 |
Vjatšeslav Sõskov |
1987 |
Narva |
SK Maletäht |
2360 |
|
9 |
Juri Malinin |
1959 |
Venemaa |
|
2312 |
Elo |
10 |
Kirill Annenkov |
1970 |
Sankt Peterburg |
Spasski MK |
2298 |
|
11 |
Margus Sööt |
1980 |
Tallinn |
MA Vabaettur |
2277 |
|
12 |
Kalle Peebo |
1949 |
Tartu |
Kalev |
2273 |
|
13 |
Endel Kivioja |
|
Pärnu |
|
2258 |
|
14 |
Ivan Moltšanov |
1992 |
Tallinn |
MA Vabaettur |
2255 |
|
15 |
Monika Tsõganova |
|
Tallinn |
|
2254 |
|
16 |
Eduard Tolmatšov |
1963 |
Narva |
MK Kaissa |
2250 |
|
17 |
Jüri Holvason |
1992 |
Tallinn |
MA Vabaettur |
2243 |
|
18 |
Tatjana Fomina |
1954 |
Tallinn |
SK Reval-Sport |
2223 |
|
19 |
Maris Korstin |
1981 |
Narva |
SK Maletäht |
2218 |
|
20 |
Artjom Jeremejev |
|
Kohtla-Järve |
SK Diagonaal |
2214 |
|
21 |
Igor Aleksejev |
1986 |
Narva |
SK Maletäht |
2212 |
|
22 |
Roman Ježov |
1990 |
Narva |
SK Maletäht |
2208 |
|
23 |
Tõnu Rauk |
1970 |
Tallinn |
MK Kadriorg |
2203 |
|
24 |
Jevgeni Rumjantsev |
1991 |
Tallinn |
MA Vabaettur |
2199 |
|
25 |
Leonid Pelešev |
1951 |
Narva |
SK Maletäht |
2196 |
|
26 |
Kirill Makin |
1985 |
Sillamäe |
SK Kalev |
2191 |
|
27 |
Vjatšeslav Koop |
1979 |
Kohtla-Järve |
SK Diagonaal |
2178 |
|
28 |
Aleksandr Tatšilin |
1969 |
Narva |
SK Maletäht |
2171 |
|
29 |
Werner Zielinski |
|
Saksamaa |
|
2167 |
Elo |
30 |
Anatoli Jemeljanov |
|
Kohtla-Järve |
|
2166 |
|
31 |
Sergei Zigalov |
1986 |
Sillamäe |
SK Kalev |
2140 |
|
32 |
Alexander Schmidt |
|
Saksamaa |
|
2138 |
Saksa reiting |
33 |
Mark Lapidus |
1995 |
Tallinn |
MA Vabaettur |
2128 |
|
34 |
Boriss Trohhelev |
1960 |
Tartu |
|
2095 |
|
35 |
Svetlana Zainedtinova |
1962 |
Kohtla-Järve |
SK Diagonaal |
2082 |
|
36 |
Viktor Rodkin |
1956 |
Sillamäe |
SK Kalev |
2075 |
|
37 |
Boriss Zaitsev |
1950 |
Kohtla-Järve |
SK Diagonaal |
2060 |
|
38 |
Heino Mirme |
|
|
|
2040 |
|
39 |
Jüri Ilves |
|
|
|
2033 |
|
40 |
Leo Teemäe |
1932 |
|
Hiiumaa MK |
2025 |
|
41 |
Leonid Belov |
1946 |
Narva |
MK Kaissa |
2004 |
|
42 |
Oleg Jerjomin |
|
Sillamäe |
SK Kalev |
2000 |
|
43 |
Toivo Harujõe |
1944 |
Tartu |
Kalev |
1997 |
|
44 |
Georgi Džaniašvili |
1992 |
Tallinn |
MA Vabaettur |
1994 |
|
45 |
Aleksandr Orava |
1993 |
Narva |
SK Maletäht |
1988 |
|
46 |
Aleksei Obrastsov |
|
Sillamäe |
SK Kalev |
1984 |
|
47 |
Juri Šmatkov |
1945 |
Narva |
MK Kaissa |
1950 |
|
48 |
Leonid Lvov |
1986 |
Narva |
SK Maletäht |
1946 |
|
49 |
Vladimir Šipilov |
1940 |
Narva |
MK Kaissa |
1926 |
|
50 |
Vladimir Uvarov |
1954 |
Kohtla-Järve |
|
1924 |
|
51 |
Nikolai Dunajev |
|
Kiviõli |
Lootuse MK |
1910 |
|
52 |
Vello Metsoja |
1937 |
Tartu |
|
1910 |
|
53 |
Roman Holvason |
1994 |
Tallinn |
MA Vabaettur |
1898 |
|
54 |
Andrei Virgus |
1994 |
Narva |
SK Maletäht |
1890 |
|
55 |
Aare Võsu |
1934 |
|
Hiiumaa MK |
1880 |
|
56 |
Aleksandr Kolesnikov |
1993 |
Tallinn |
MA Vabaettur |
1880 |
|
57 |
Ilja Siroš |
1998 |
Sillamäe |
SK Kalev |
1865 |
|
58 |
Oleg Nikulin |
1996 |
Narva |
MK Kaissa |
1864 |
|
59 |
Janis Sumarok |
|
Narva |
MK Kaissa |
1858 |
|
60 |
Ilja Gabovitš |
1995 |
|
MA Vabaettur |
1858 |
|
61 |
Aleksandr Koljazin |
1957 |
Narva |
SK Maletäht |
1850 |
|
62 |
Vladimir Rõbaltšenko |
|
Kohtla-Järve |
|
1820 |
|
63 |
Ivan Adrijanov |
1996 |
Sankt Peterburg |
Spasski MK |
1814 |
|
64 |
Viktor Šukis |
1936 |
Tartu |
|
1813 |
|
65 |
Julia Gravite |
|
Läti |
|
1805 |
Elo |
66 |
Ants Liiva |
1942 |
Tartu |
|
1772 |
|
67 |
Deniss Aksjonov |
1994 |
Tallinn |
MA Vabaettur |
1767 |
|
68 |
Sergei Novikov |
|
Jõhvi |
Eesti Põlevkivi SK |
1758 |
|
69 |
Anaid Hanzatjan |
1995 |
Tallinn |
MA Vabaettur |
1753 |
|
70 |
Katrina Korban. |
1997 |
Narva-Jõesuu |
SK Maletäht |
1752 |
|
71 |
Sergei Kozlov |
1991 |
Tallinn |
MA Vabaettur |
1727 |
|
72 |
Dmitri Petrov |
1998 |
Kohtla-Järve |
SK Diagonaal |
1709 |
|
73 |
Kirill Gromov |
1998 |
Kohtla-Järve |
SK Diagonaal |
1636 |
|
74 |
Elvira Hanzatjan |
1995 |
Tallinn |
MA Vabaettur |
1645 |
|
75 |
Gleb Ivanov |
1996 |
Narva |
MK Kaissa |
1637 |
|
76 |
Sergei Petrov |
|
Kohtla-Järve |
|
1628 |
|
77 |
Vladislav Karasev |
1998 |
Narva |
MK Kaissa |
1604 |
|
78 |
Danil Gubal |
1994 |
Sillamäe |
SK Kalev |
1585 |
|
79 |
Artjem Fjodorov |
1998 |
Narva |
MK Kaissa |
1572 |
|
80 |
Platon Ivanov |
2000 |
Narva |
MK Kaissa |
1462 |
|
81 |
Andrei Skladtšikov |
2000 |
Kohtla-Järve |
SK Diagonaal |
1454 |
|
82 |
Aleksei Jurtov |
1997 |
Kiviõli |
Lootuse MK |
1399 |
|
83 |
Maksim Borodavin |
1997 |
Kiviõli |
Lootuse MK |
1398 |
|
84 |
Igor Svetlov |
1996 |
Kiviõli |
Lootuse MK |
1373 |
|
85 |
Andrus Jaanus |
1998 |
Kiviõli |
Lootuse MK |
1232 |
|
86 |
Anna Laabe |
1998 |
Kiviõli |
Lootuse MK |
1200 |
|
87 |
Vladimir Pritulin |
2001 |
Kohtla-Järve |
SK Valge Ratsu |
1200 |
|
88 |
Natalia Korotkova |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
Sergei Titov |
|
Kiviõli |
Lootuse MK |
|
|
90 |
Veniamin Kirejev |
1995 |
Sankt Peterburg |
Spasski MK |
|
|
91 |
Artemi Grinblat |
1999 |
Sankt Peterburg |
Spasski MK |
|
|
92 |
Aleksei Anjuhhin |
|
Venemaa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|