Esilehele      Sisukord
Esilehele
Paremad » 2005

0
0Trimm
3Koolisport
3Kultuurkapital
51EestiPagar
5IVOL
6Joud
81EOK
Suvevolle

 

Valiku tegid 8. detsembril 2005. a. Ida-Virumaa spordiliidu juhatuse liikmed.

 

MEHED

 

 

1.

Leonid Gulov

Narva

sõudmine

2.

Vjatšeslav Košelev

Sillamäe

kergejõustik

3.

Roman Sadikov

Kohtla-Järve

jõutõstmine

4.

Maksim Gruznov

Narva

jalgpall

5.

Valeri Ponedelnikov

Kohtla-Järve

lestaujumine

6.

Vadim Poljakov

Kohtla-Järve

univ võitlus

7.

Igor Kuzmin

Narva

sõudmine

8.

Georg Allikas

Avinurme

motosport

8.

Andrei Motašnjov

Kohtla-Järve

ujumine

10.

Priit Lehismets

Toila

kergejõustik

 

 

 

 

 

NAISED

 

 

1.

Tatjana Mannima

Kiviõli

suusatamine

2.

Elina Partõka

Kohtla-Järve

ujumine

3.

Anzhela Voronova

Narva

laskmine

4.

Anna Unt

Kohtla-Järve

lestaujumine

5.

Marina Morozova

Narva/Aseri

lauatennis

5.

Anna Iljuštšenko

Sillamäe

kergejõustik

7.

Viktoria Kuznetsova

Narva

sumo

8.

Natalja Tšurbakova

Kohtla-Järve

korvpall

9.

Maris Jõeveer

Jõhvi

kick-boxing

10.

Kristi Võhmar

Jõhvi

kergejõustik

12.

Natalja Hissamutdinova

Kohtla-Järve

ujumine

13.

Natalja Tortsova

Narva

aerutamine

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VÕISTKONNAD

 

 

1.

Narva Trans

 

jalgpall

2.

Oleg Dmitrjev/Vladimir Latin

Narva

sõudmine

3.

Aseri lauatennisenaiskond

 

lauatennis

4.

Narva PSK

 

jäähoki

5.

Viru Sputniku naiskond

 

jäähoki

5.

Polina ja Natalja Bratuhhina

 Narva

rannavõrkpall

 

 

 

 

 

TREENERID

 

 

1.

Sergei Gluško

Narva

sõudmine

2.

Valeri Bondarenko

Narva

jalgpall

3.

Jevgeni Terentjev

Sillamäe

kergejõustik

3.

Viktor Kaurson

Kiviõli

suusatamine

5.

Aleksandr Makarov

Narva

laskmine

6.

Aleksandr Abel

Kohtla-Järve

lestaujumine

 

 

 

 

 

NOORED (kuni 20a)

 

 

1.

Vadim Badin

Kohtla-Järve

maadlus

2.

Taavi Selder

Toila

jalgrattasport

3.

Maksim Vilde

Narva

poks

4.

Vitali Burakov

Kohtla-Järve

tõstmine

5.

Anna Iljuštšenko

Sillamäe

kergejõustik

6.

Veiko Tihvan

Kiviõli

jahilaskmine

7.

Andrei Motašnjov

Kohtla-Järve

ujumine

7.

Anastssia Semjonova

Jõhvi

kergejõustik

9.

Oleg Zõkunov

Narva

tõstmine

9.

Jevgeni Soltruk

Kohtla-Järve

maadlus

11.

Kaupo Liiv

Toila

motosport

11.

Roman Hvalõnski

Sillamäe

kergejõustik

 

 

 

 

 

VETERANID

 

 

1.

Tiit Tartlan

Jõhvi

maadlus

2.

Jevgeni Sokolov

Narva

suusatamine

3.

Nadezhda Poljakova

Narva

suusatamine

4.

Sirje Velba

Jõhvi

kergejõustik

5.

Aleksandr Guštšin

Kohtla-Järve

triatlon

6.

Boriss Zhitinski

Narva

kulturism

7.

Richard Rooden

Kohtla-Nõmme

eri alad



 
ESTSOFT
Keskväljak 1, Jõhvi | tel: +372 337 7678  Üles